Skip to main content
Krenek RV Center

Inventory

Showing 73 - 96 of 162
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class C

  1. Stock #5175
    Coloma, MI
    Theater Seats Sleeps 3! WOW! ! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2015 Coachmen RV Leprechaun 220QB Chevy 4500
    Stock #5175
    Coloma, MI
    Theater Seats Sleeps 3! WOW! ! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    • 25ft long
    • 10,100 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • 6.0L V8
    • Sale Price: $54,990
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  2. Stock #5115
    Coloma, MI
    Sleeps 7! WOW Show Pricing Now! ! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #5115
    Coloma, MI
    Sleeps 7! WOW Show Pricing Now! ! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    • 27ft long
    • 11,450 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 2 slides
    • 6.8L V10
    • Sale Price: $62,990
    • List Price: $84,579
    • Discount: $21,589
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  3. Stock #5120
    Coloma, MI
    Theater Seats! Great Floorplan!! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #5120
    Coloma, MI
    Theater Seats! Great Floorplan!! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    • 26ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 350 HP
    • Sale Price: $66,990
    Payments From: $448 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  4. Stock #4161
    Coloma, MI
    Last of the CHEVY's, walk around bed, SOLAR + ALL LEATHER ! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    Queen Bed Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Thor Chateau 28A for sale near Coloma, MI
    2022 Thor Motor Coach Chateau Near Coloma, Michigan
    Stock #4161
    Coloma, MI
    • 30ft long
    • Sleeps 7
    • 6.0L V8
    • Sale Price: $68,441
    • List Price: $110,067
    • Discount: $41,626
    Payments From: $458 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Queen Bed Virtual Tour
  5. Stock #4642
    Coloma, MI
    LOW Miles!! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    Just Arrived None
    Previous Next
    Thor Chateau 23U for sale near Coloma, MI
    Thor Chateau 23U for sale near Benton Harbor, MI
    Stock #4642
    Coloma, MI
    LOW Miles!! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 6.6l v8
    • 401 HP
    • Sale Price: $76,490
    • List Price: $102,855
    • Discount: $26,365
    Payments From: $511 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Just Arrived None
  6. Stock #4077
    Coloma, MI
    SOLAR + LEATHER SEATING !! ! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    Solar Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Used Thor Chateau Motor Home With Extended Awning
    Coloma, Michigan Motor Home Floor Plan
    Stock #4077
    Coloma, MI
    SOLAR + LEATHER SEATING !! ! Memorial Day Sale Now!!
    • 30ft long
    • Sleeps 7
    • 7.3L V8
    • 350 HP
    • Sale Price: $76,490
    • List Price: $114,485
    • Discount: $37,995
    Payments From: $511 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Solar Virtual Tour
  7. Stock #5190
    Coloma, MI
    U Shaped Dinette In The Rear! Unique Floorplan!
    Previous Next
    Stock #5190
    Coloma, MI
    U Shaped Dinette In The Rear! Unique Floorplan!
    • 22ft long
    • Sleeps 2
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • Sale Price: $76,990
    • Retail Price: $132,818
    • Save: $55,828
    Payments From: $515 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  8. Stock #4998
    Coloma, MI
    Incoming! Show Price Season NOW!
    Virtual Tour Queen Bed Popular Floorplan
    Previous Next
    2026 Jayco Redhawk SE 22CF
    Interior View
    Stock #4998
    Coloma, MI
    Incoming! Show Price Season NOW!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • Sale Price: $78,990
    • Retail Price: $131,861
    • Save: $52,871
    Payments From: $528 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Virtual Tour Queen Bed Popular Floorplan
  9. Stock #5054
    Coloma, MI
    CHEVY, corner bed/bath, SOLAR Show Season Pricing! 90 Days No Payment!
    Generator
    Previous Next
    Stock #5054
    Coloma, MI
    • 24ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • Sale Price: $79,491
    • Retail Price: $109,800
    • Save: $30,309
    Payments From: $532 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Generator
  10. Stock #5191
    Coloma, MI
    Chevy Chassis! LOTS OF OPTIONS!
    Previous Next
    Stock #5191
    Coloma, MI
    Chevy Chassis! LOTS OF OPTIONS!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • 6.6L Vortec V8
    • 401 HP
    • Sale Price: $79,990
    • Retail Price: $137,611
    • Save: $57,621
    Payments From: $535 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  11. Stock #5193
    Coloma, MI
    Chevy Chassis! LOTS OF OPTIONS!
    Previous Next
    Stock #5193
    Coloma, MI
    Chevy Chassis! LOTS OF OPTIONS!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • 6.6L Vortec V8
    • 401 HP
    • Sale Price: $79,990
    • Retail Price: $137,611
    • Save: $57,621
    Payments From: $535 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  12. Stock #5192
    Coloma, MI
    Ford Chassis! Summer Pricing Now!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #5192
    Coloma, MI
    Ford Chassis! Summer Pricing Now!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • Sale Price: $81,990
    • Retail Price: $137,611
    • Save: $55,621
    Payments From: $548 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Virtual Tour

Fifth Wheel

Showing 73 - 96 of 162
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you